LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
425 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
426 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
427 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
428 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
429 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
430 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
431 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
432 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
433 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
434 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
435 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
436 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
437 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
438 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
439 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
440 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
441 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
442 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
443 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
444 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
445 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
446 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
447 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
448 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
450 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
451 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
452 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
453 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
454 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
455 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
456 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
458 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
459 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
460 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
461 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
462 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
463 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
464 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
465 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
466 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
467 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
468 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
469 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
470 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
471 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
472 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
473 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
474 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
475 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
476 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
477 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
478 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
479 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
480 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
481 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
482 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
483 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
484 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
485 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
486 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
487 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
488 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
489 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
490 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
491 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
493 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
494 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
495 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
496 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
497 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
498 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
499 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
500 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
501 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
502 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
503 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
506 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
507 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
508 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
509 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
510 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
511 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
513 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
514 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
516 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
517 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
518 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
519 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
520 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
523 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »