LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
825 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
826 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
827 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
828 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
829 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
830 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
831 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
832 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
833 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
834 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
835 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
836 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
837 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
838 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
839 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
840 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
841 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
842 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
843 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
844 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
845 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
846 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
847 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
848 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
849 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
850 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
851 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
852 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
853 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
854 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
855 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
856 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
857 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
858 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
859 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
860 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
861 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
862 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
863 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
864 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
865 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
866 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
867 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
868 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
869 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
870 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
871 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
872 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
873 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
874 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
875 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
876 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
877 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
878 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
879 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
880 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
881 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
882 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
883 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
884 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
885 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
886 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
887 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
888 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
889 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
890 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
891 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
892 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
893 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
894 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
895 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
896 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
897 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
898 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
899 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
900 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
901 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
902 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
903 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
904 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
905 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
906 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
907 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
908 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
909 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
910 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
911 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
912 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
913 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
914 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
915 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
916 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
917 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
918 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
919 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
920 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
921 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
922 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
923 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »