LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
225 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
226 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
227 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
228 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
229 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
230 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
231 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
232 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
233 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
234 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
235 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
236 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
237 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
238 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
239 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
240 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
241 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
242 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
243 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
244 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
245 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
246 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
247 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
248 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
249 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
250 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
251 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
252 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
253 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
254 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
255 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
256 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
257 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
258 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
259 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
260 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
261 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
262 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
263 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
264 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
265 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
267 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
268 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
269 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
270 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
271 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
272 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
273 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
274 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
275 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
276 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
277 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
278 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
279 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
280 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
283 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
284 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
285 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
286 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
287 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
288 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
289 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
290 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
291 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
292 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
293 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
294 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
295 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
296 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
297 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
298 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
299 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
300 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
302 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
303 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
304 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
305 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
306 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
309 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
310 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
311 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
312 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
313 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
314 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
315 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
316 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
317 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
318 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
319 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
320 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
321 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
322 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
323 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »