LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1126 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
1128 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1129 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1130 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1131 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1132 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1133 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1134 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
1135 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1136 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1137 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1138 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
1139 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1141 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1142 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1143 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
1144 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1145 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1146 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1147 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1148 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1149 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1150 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1151 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1153 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
1155 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1156 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1157 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1158 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1159 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1160 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1161 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1162 | Robert | Kowalak | 1984 | Kostrzyn | Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1163 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1165 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1166 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1167 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1168 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1169 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1170 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12