LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
1025 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1026 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1027 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1028 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1029 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1030 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
1031 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
1032 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1033 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1034 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
1035 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
1036 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1037 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
1038 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
1039 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
1040 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
1041 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1042 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
1043 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1044 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
1045 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1046 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
1047 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | A | |||
1048 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1049 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
1050 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
1051 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
1052 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1053 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
1054 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1055 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
1056 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1057 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1058 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
1059 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1060 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
1061 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
1062 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1063 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
1064 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
1065 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1066 | Sławomir | Kóska | 1978 | Czempiń | ChampionMan Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1067 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
1068 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
1069 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
1070 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
1071 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
1072 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
1073 | Tadeusz | Berger | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | A | |||
1074 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
1075 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
1076 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1077 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
1078 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
1079 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
1080 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
1081 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
1082 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1083 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1084 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1085 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
1086 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
1087 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
1088 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
1089 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
1090 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
1091 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1092 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1093 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
1094 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
1095 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1096 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
1097 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1098 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
1099 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
1100 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
1101 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
1102 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
1103 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
1104 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
1105 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1106 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1107 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1108 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1109 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
1110 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1111 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
1112 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
1113 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1114 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1115 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
1116 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
1117 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
1118 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1119 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
1120 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
1121 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1122 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
1123 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »