LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
125 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
126 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
127 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
128 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
129 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
130 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
131 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
132 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
133 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
134 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
135 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
136 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
137 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
138 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
139 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
140 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
141 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
142 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
143 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
144 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
145 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
146 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
147 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
148 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
149 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
150 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
151 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
152 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
153 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
154 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
155 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
156 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
157 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
158 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
159 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
160 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
161 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
162 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
163 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
164 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
165 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
166 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
167 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
168 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
169 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
170 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
171 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
172 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
173 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
174 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
175 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
176 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
177 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
178 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
180 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
181 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
183 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
184 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
185 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
186 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
187 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
188 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
189 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
190 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
191 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
192 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
193 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
194 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
195 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
196 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
197 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
199 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
200 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
201 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
202 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
203 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
204 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
205 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
206 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
207 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
208 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
209 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
210 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
211 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
212 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
213 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
214 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
215 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
216 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
217 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
218 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
219 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
220 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
221 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
222 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
223 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »