LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
25 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
26 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
27 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
28 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
29 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
30 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
31 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
32 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
33 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
34 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
35 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
36 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
37 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
38 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
39 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
40 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
41 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
42 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
43 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
44 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
45 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
46 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
47 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
48 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
49 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
50 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
51 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
52 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
53 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
54 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
55 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
56 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
57 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
58 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
59 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
60 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
61 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
62 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
63 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
64 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
65 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
66 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
67 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
68 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
69 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
70 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
71 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
72 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
73 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
74 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
75 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
76 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
77 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
78 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
79 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
80 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
81 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
82 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
83 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
84 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
85 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
86 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
87 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
88 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
89 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
90 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
91 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
92 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
93 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
94 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
95 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
96 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
97 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
98 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
99 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
100 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
101 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
102 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
103 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
104 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
105 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
106 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
107 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
108 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
109 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
110 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
111 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
112 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
113 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
114 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
115 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
116 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
117 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
118 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
119 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
120 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
121 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
122 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
123 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »