LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
925 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
926 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
927 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
928 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
929 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
930 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
931 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
932 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
933 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
934 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
935 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
936 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
937 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
938 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
939 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
940 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
941 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
942 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
943 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
944 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
945 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
946 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
947 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
948 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
949 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
950 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
951 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
952 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
953 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
954 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
955 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
956 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
957 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
958 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
959 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
960 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
961 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
962 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
963 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
964 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
965 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
966 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
967 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
968 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
969 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
970 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
971 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
972 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
973 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
974 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
975 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
976 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
977 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
978 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
979 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
980 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
981 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
982 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
983 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
984 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
985 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
986 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
987 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
988 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
989 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
990 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
991 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
992 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
993 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
994 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
995 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
996 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
997 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
998 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
999 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
1000 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1001 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1002 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1003 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
1004 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
1005 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
1006 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
1007 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
1008 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1009 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1010 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
1011 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
1012 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1013 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
1014 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
1015 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1016 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1017 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1018 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
1019 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1020 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1021 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
1022 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
1023 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »