LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
225 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
226 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
227 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
228 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
229 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
231 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
232 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
233 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
234 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
236 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
237 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
238 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
240 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
241 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
242 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
243 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
244 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
245 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
246 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
247 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
248 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
249 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
250 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
251 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
252 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
253 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
254 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
255 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
256 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
257 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
258 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
259 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
260 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
261 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
262 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
263 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
264 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
265 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
266 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
267 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
268 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
269 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
270 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
271 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
272 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
273 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
274 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
275 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
276 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
277 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
278 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
279 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
280 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
282 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
283 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
284 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
285 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
286 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
287 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
288 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
289 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
290 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
291 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
292 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
293 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
294 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
295 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
296 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
297 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
298 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
299 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
300 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
301 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
302 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
303 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
304 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
305 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
306 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
307 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
309 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
310 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
311 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
312 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
313 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
314 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
315 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
316 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
317 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
318 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
319 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
320 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
321 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
322 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
323 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »