LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
425 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
426 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
427 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
428 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
429 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
430 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
431 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
432 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
433 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
434 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
435 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
436 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
437 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
438 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
439 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
440 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
441 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
442 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
443 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
444 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
445 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
446 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
447 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
448 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
449 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
450 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
451 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
452 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
453 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
454 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
455 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
456 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
457 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
458 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
459 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
460 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
461 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
462 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
463 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
464 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
465 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
466 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
467 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
471 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
473 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
474 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
477 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
478 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
479 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
480 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
481 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
482 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
483 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
484 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
487 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
488 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
489 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
490 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
491 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
494 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
495 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
496 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
497 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
499 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
500 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
501 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
502 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
505 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
506 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
507 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
508 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
509 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
510 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
511 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
512 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
513 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
514 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
516 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
517 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
518 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
519 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
520 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
523 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »