LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
125 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
126 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
127 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
128 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
129 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
130 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
131 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
132 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
133 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
134 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
135 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
136 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
137 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
138 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
139 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
140 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
141 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
142 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
143 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
144 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
145 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
146 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
147 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
148 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
149 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
150 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
151 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
152 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
153 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
154 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
155 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
156 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
157 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
158 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
159 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
160 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
161 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
162 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
163 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
164 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
165 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
166 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
167 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
168 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
169 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
170 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
171 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
172 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
173 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
174 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
175 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
176 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
177 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
178 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
179 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
180 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
181 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
183 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
184 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
185 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
186 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
187 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
188 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
189 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
190 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
191 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
192 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
193 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
194 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
195 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
197 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
198 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
199 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
200 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
201 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
202 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
203 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
204 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
205 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
206 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
207 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
208 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
209 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
211 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
212 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
213 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
214 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
215 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
216 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
217 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
218 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
219 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
220 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
221 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
222 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
223 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »