LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
425 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
426 | Justyna | Liskowiak | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
427 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
428 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
429 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
430 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
431 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
432 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
434 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
435 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
436 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
437 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
438 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
439 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
440 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
441 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
442 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
443 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
444 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
445 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
446 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
447 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
448 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
450 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
451 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
452 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
453 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
454 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
455 | Monika | Paszke | 1994 | Poznan | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
456 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
457 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
458 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
459 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
460 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
461 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
462 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
463 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
464 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
465 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
466 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
467 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
468 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
469 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
470 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
471 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
472 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
473 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
474 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
475 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
476 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
477 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
478 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
479 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
480 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
481 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
482 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
483 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
484 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
485 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
486 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
487 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
488 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
489 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
490 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
491 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
492 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
493 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
494 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
495 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
496 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
497 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
499 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
500 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
501 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
502 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
503 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
504 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
506 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
507 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
508 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
509 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
510 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
511 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
512 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
513 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
514 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
515 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
516 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
517 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
518 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
519 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
520 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
521 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
522 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
523 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »