LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
226 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
227 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
228 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
229 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
230 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
231 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
232 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
233 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
234 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
235 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
236 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
237 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
238 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
239 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
240 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
241 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
242 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
243 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
244 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
245 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
246 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
247 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
248 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
249 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
250 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
251 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
252 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
253 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
254 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
255 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
257 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
258 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
259 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
260 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
261 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
262 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
263 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
264 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
265 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
267 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
268 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
269 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
270 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
271 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
272 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
273 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
274 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
275 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
276 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
277 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
278 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
279 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
280 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
281 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
283 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Monika | Paszke | 1994 | Poznan | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
285 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
286 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
287 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
288 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
289 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
290 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
291 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
292 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
293 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
294 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
295 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
296 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
297 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
299 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
300 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
301 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
303 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
304 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
305 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
306 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
307 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
309 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
310 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
311 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
312 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
313 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
314 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
315 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
316 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
317 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
318 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
319 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
320 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
321 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
322 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
323 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »