LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
1125 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1126 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
1127 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1128 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
1129 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
1130 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1131 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1132 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1133 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
1134 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1135 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1136 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
1137 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1138 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1139 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1140 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
1141 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1142 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1143 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
1144 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1145 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1146 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1147 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1148 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
1149 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1150 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1151 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1152 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
1153 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
1154 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1155 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
1156 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1157 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1158 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1159 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1160 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1161 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1162 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1163 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1164 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1165 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1166 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1167 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1168 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
1169 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1170 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12