LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
125 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
126 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
127 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
128 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
129 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
130 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
131 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
132 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
133 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
134 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
135 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
136 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
137 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
138 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
139 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
140 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
141 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
142 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
143 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
144 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
145 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
146 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
147 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
148 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
149 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
150 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
151 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
152 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
153 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
154 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
155 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
156 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
157 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
158 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
159 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
160 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
161 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
162 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
163 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
164 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
165 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
166 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
167 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
168 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
169 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
170 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
171 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
172 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
173 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
174 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
175 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
176 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
177 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
178 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
180 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
181 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
183 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
184 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
185 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
186 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
187 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
188 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
189 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
191 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
192 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
193 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
194 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
195 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
199 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
200 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
201 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
202 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
203 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
204 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
205 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
206 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
207 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
208 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
209 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
211 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
212 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
213 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
214 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
215 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
216 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
217 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
218 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
220 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
221 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
222 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
223 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »