24 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
25 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
Unilever team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
26 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
27 |
Marta |
Powaga |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
28 |
Milena |
Dembik |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
29 |
Maciej |
Mikołajczak |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
30 |
Kaśka |
Gorgolewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
31 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
32 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
33 |
ALINA |
DANIELEWSKA |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
34 |
Jakub |
Magdziński |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
35 |
Maciek |
Drapiński |
2002 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
36 |
Dominika |
Wolniewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
37 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
38 |
Ania |
Kaźmierczak |
1987 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
39 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
40 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
41 |
Mirosław |
Glapiak |
1985 |
Siekierki Wielkie |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
42 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
43 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
44 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
45 |
Katarzyna |
Lewicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
46 |
Mateusz |
Chodara |
1996 |
Cychry |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
47 |
Oleh |
Pryimachuk |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
48 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
49 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
50 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
51 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
52 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
53 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
54 |
Mateusz |
Werbliński |
1993 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
55 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
56 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
57 |
OLA |
ZIEMNIEWSKA |
2006 |
Kaźmierz |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
58 |
Ewelina |
Cytlak |
1984 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
59 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
60 |
Olga |
Grzankowska |
1999 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
61 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
62 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
63 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
64 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
65 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
66 |
Beata |
Wojtaszyk |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
67 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
68 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
69 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
70 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
71 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
72 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
73 |
Michał |
Paul |
1979 |
Posada |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
74 |
Danuta |
Tobijańska-Nowakowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
75 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
76 |
Jarosław |
Stecko |
1962 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
77 |
Mateusz |
Rudowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
78 |
Krzysztof |
Grzeszczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
79 |
Joanna |
Halska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
80 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
81 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
82 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
83 |
Aleksandra |
Wnuk |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
84 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
85 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
86 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
87 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
88 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
89 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
90 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
91 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
92 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
93 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
94 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
95 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
96 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
|
A |
|
97 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
98 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
99 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
100 |
Tomasz |
Budny |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
B |
|
101 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
|
Krosno |
|
|
B |
|
102 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
103 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
104 |
Ella |
Markulak |
|
ŻaryCF |
CFZ |
|
A |
|
105 |
Małgorzata |
Molińska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
106 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
107 |
Monika |
Szał |
|
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
108 |
Kamil |
Łokietek |
|
Żerków |
|
|
A |
|
109 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
110 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
111 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
112 |
Paulina |
Musiał |
|
Paterek |
--- |
|
A |
|
113 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
114 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
115 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
|
Kościan |
|
|
A |
|
116 |
Danuta |
Brzezińska |
|
Śmigiel |
|
|
A |
|
117 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
118 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
119 |
Daniel |
Staszewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
120 |
Anna |
Mikuła |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
121 |
Kacper |
Maciński |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
122 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
123 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|