LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
525 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
526 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
527 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
528 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
529 | Krzysztof | Orczykowski | 2002 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
530 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
531 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
532 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
533 | Sławomir | Kóska | 1978 | Czempiń | ChampionMan Team | bieg 10km | A | |
534 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
535 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
536 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
537 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
538 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
539 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
540 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
541 | Krzysztof | Grzesiak | 1994 | Poznań | S.P.O.K.O. | bieg 10km | A | |
542 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
543 | Milena | John | 1982 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
544 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
545 | Julia | Machura | 2006 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
546 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
547 | Piotr | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
548 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
549 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
550 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
551 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
552 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
553 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
554 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
555 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
556 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
557 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
558 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
559 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
560 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
561 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
562 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
563 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
564 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
565 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
566 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
567 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
568 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
569 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
570 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
571 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
572 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
573 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
574 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
576 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
577 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
578 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
579 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
580 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
581 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
582 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
583 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
584 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
585 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
586 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
587 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
588 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
589 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
590 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
591 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
592 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
594 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
596 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
597 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
599 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
600 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
601 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
602 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
603 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
604 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
605 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
606 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
607 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
608 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
609 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
610 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
611 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
612 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
613 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
614 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
615 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
618 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
619 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
620 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
621 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
622 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
623 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »