LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
925 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
926 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
927 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
928 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
929 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
930 | Anna | Dworzańska-Gul | 1984 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
931 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
932 | OLA | ZIEMNIEWSKA | 2006 | Kaźmierz | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
933 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
934 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
935 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
936 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
937 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
938 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
939 | MAGDALENA | DUDZIŃSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZIELONI | bieg 5km | A | |
940 | Marcin | Jakubiak | 1985 | Trzemeszno | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie | bieg 5km | A | |
941 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
942 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
943 | Monika | Kupczak | 1995 | Buk | BIEGIEMWLAS | bieg 5km | A | |
944 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
945 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
946 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
947 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
948 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
949 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
950 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
951 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
952 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
953 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
954 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
955 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
956 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
957 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
958 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
959 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
960 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
961 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
962 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
963 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
964 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
965 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
966 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
967 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
968 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
969 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
970 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
971 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
972 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
973 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
974 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
975 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
976 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
977 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
978 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
979 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
980 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
981 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
982 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
983 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
984 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
985 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
986 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
987 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
988 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
989 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
990 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
991 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
992 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
993 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
994 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
995 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
996 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
997 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
998 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
999 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1000 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
1001 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1002 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1003 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
1004 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1005 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
1006 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
1007 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1008 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
1009 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
1010 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
1011 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1012 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1013 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1014 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1015 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1016 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1017 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1018 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
1019 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1020 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1021 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1022 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1023 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »