324 |
Andrzej |
Dylewski |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
325 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
326 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
327 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
328 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
329 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
BRAK |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
330 |
Mariusz |
Łoboda |
1953 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
331 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
332 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
333 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
334 |
Mikołaj |
Karcz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
335 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
336 |
Ireneusz |
Rogala |
|
Poznań |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
337 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
338 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
339 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
340 |
Anna |
Wróblewska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
341 |
Julia |
Gwara |
|
Zielona Góra |
|
|
B |
|
342 |
Patrycja |
Ziółkowska |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
343 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
344 |
Adam |
Zastrow |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
345 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
346 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
347 |
Ewelina |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
348 |
Natalia |
Laudańska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
349 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
350 |
Ilona |
Lewandowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
351 |
Magdalena |
Pawłowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
352 |
Liliana |
Żak |
1965 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
353 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
354 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
355 |
Weronika |
Scheffler |
1981 |
Biskupice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
356 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
357 |
DARIA |
KILARSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
358 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
359 |
Rafał |
Szpiler |
1983 |
Skórzewo |
GO!PCSS |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
360 |
Małgorzata |
Molińska |
1959 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
361 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
1966 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
362 |
Artur |
Miczyński |
1999 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
363 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
364 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
365 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
366 |
Patrycja |
Patzer |
1999 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
367 |
Elżbieta |
Wątor |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
368 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
369 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
370 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
371 |
Joanna |
Boguszewska |
1980 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
372 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
373 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
374 |
Sławek |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
375 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
376 |
Karolina |
Hamrol |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
377 |
Małgorzata |
Wolińska |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
378 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
379 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
380 |
Kamila |
Filipiak |
1998 |
Turek |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
381 |
Patrycja |
Kruczyńska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
382 |
Anna |
Stencel |
1977 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
383 |
Igor |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
384 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
385 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
386 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
387 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
388 |
Sławomir |
Wartacz |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
389 |
Dawid |
Walda |
1997 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
390 |
Mariusz |
Mamet |
1972 |
62-020 |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
391 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
392 |
MATEUSZ |
WOŹNIAK |
2006 |
BARANOWO |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
393 |
Aleksandra |
Bielecka |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
394 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
395 |
Julka |
Dziedzic |
1986 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
396 |
Ewelina |
Domagała |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
397 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
398 |
Piotr |
Zieliński |
1956 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
399 |
Anna |
Balcerzak |
1976 |
Warszawa |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
400 |
Anna |
Kufel |
1993 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
401 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
402 |
Jakub |
Gołaś |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
403 |
Krzysztof |
Kowalski |
1973 |
Sławno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
404 |
Rafał |
Dulewicz |
1976 |
Końskie |
PASAT KOŃSKIE |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
405 |
Krzysztof |
Skiera |
1976 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
406 |
Natalia |
Nowak |
1993 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
407 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
1983 |
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
408 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
1959 |
Chyby |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
409 |
Karol |
Wyrwa |
1994 |
Kielczewo |
Biała Kenia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
410 |
Mikołaj |
Lipski |
2005 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
411 |
Łukasz |
Olejniczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
412 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
413 |
Magdalena |
Lisek |
1981 |
Zębowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
414 |
Marcin |
Krawczyk |
1980 |
Zielona Gora |
Auctane |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
415 |
Małgorzata |
Wiśniewska |
1986 |
Biskupice WLKP |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
416 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
417 |
Paulina |
Porowska |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
418 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
419 |
Paweł |
Zülsdorff |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
420 |
Antoni |
Józefowski |
2006 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
421 |
Paweł |
Gul |
1985 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
422 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
423 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|