224 |
Patryk |
Majorczyk |
1991 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
225 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
226 |
Katarzyna |
Hejnar-Glumińska |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
227 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
228 |
Katarzyna |
Witaszak |
1990 |
Kostrzyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
229 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
230 |
Jolanta |
Cholewka |
1956 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
231 |
Joanna |
Dubert |
1983 |
Kostrzyn |
Fajne Foczki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
232 |
Małgorzata |
Majewska |
2007 |
Kostrzyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
233 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
|
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
234 |
HONORATA |
KARPOWICZ |
1978 |
Kowanówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
235 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
236 |
Karolina |
Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
Goslinskie powsinogi |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
237 |
Emilia |
Urbaniak |
1983 |
Koziegłowy |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
238 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
239 |
Anna |
Kaja |
1979 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
240 |
Daria |
Łukasiewicz |
2000 |
Koziegłowy |
Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
241 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
242 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
|
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
|
A |
|
243 |
Mariusz |
Wawrzyniak |
1994 |
Koźmin Wlkp |
WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
244 |
Ola |
Marciniak |
1995 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
245 |
Renata |
Michalak |
1978 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
246 |
Iwona |
Marciniak |
1977 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
247 |
Iwa |
Mruk |
1987 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
248 |
Dorota |
Szkudlarek |
1980 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
249 |
Franciszka |
Łepkowska |
1957 |
Koło |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
250 |
Anna |
Ulatowska |
1984 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
251 |
Joanna |
Piasecka |
1983 |
Krosinko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
252 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
|
Krosno |
|
|
B |
|
253 |
Kinga |
Tomaszewska |
|
Krosno |
|
|
B |
|
254 |
Piotr |
Woźny |
1992 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
255 |
Jakub |
Stawowy |
1989 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
256 |
Bogumił |
Kostka |
1980 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
257 |
Sandra |
Sobocka |
1994 |
Krzycko Małe |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
258 |
Tomasz |
Sobocki |
1994 |
Krzycko Małe |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
259 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
1983 |
Krzyszkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
260 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
261 |
Anna |
Wróblewska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
262 |
Weronika |
Maliczak |
1999 |
Kunowice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
263 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
264 |
Nicolás |
Vivaldi |
1992 |
Kwilcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
265 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
266 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
267 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
268 |
Maciej |
Kozłowski |
|
Leszno |
|
|
A |
|
269 |
Filip |
Stańczyk |
1992 |
Leszno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
270 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
271 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
272 |
Bogumiła |
Silska |
|
Luboń |
|
|
A |
|
273 |
Anna |
Cybul |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
274 |
Magdalena |
Podbylska |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
275 |
Karolina |
Kurzyk |
1979 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
276 |
Mariola |
Dorożyńska |
1962 |
Luboń |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
277 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
278 |
Łukasz |
Podbylski |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
279 |
ALEKSANDER |
ADAMIAK |
|
Luboń |
|
|
A |
|
280 |
Monika |
Szprejda-Kordylas |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
281 |
Tomasz |
Mocek |
1990 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
282 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
kobietybiegaja.pl |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
283 |
Ryszard |
Dotka |
2000 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
284 |
Paulina |
Biniek |
199119911991 |
Luboń |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
285 |
KAROLINA |
KURZYK |
|
LUBOŃ |
|
|
A |
|
286 |
Wojciech |
Prysiażny |
1981 |
Luboń |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
287 |
KAROLINA |
ADAMIAK |
|
LUBOŃ |
|
|
B |
|
288 |
Adrianna |
Głowacka |
1995 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
289 |
Katarzyna |
Hoppe |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
290 |
Martyna |
Wierzba |
19941994 |
Lubon |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
291 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
292 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
293 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
294 |
Joanna |
Przybylczak |
1981 |
Lusówko |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
295 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
296 |
Zosia |
Oczkoś |
2007 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
297 |
Kinga |
Komorowska-Sobierajska |
1987 |
Manieczki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
298 |
Ania |
Kaźmierczak |
1987 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
299 |
Jakub |
Szmania |
2001 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
300 |
Monika |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
301 |
Sławek |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
302 |
Zuzanna |
Jernaą |
|
Masłowo |
Gorylki |
|
B |
|
303 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
304 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
305 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
306 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
307 |
Joanna |
Antoszek |
2005 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
308 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
309 |
Ewelina |
Mizgajska |
1978 |
Miedzyrzecz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
310 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
Unilever team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
311 |
Ewa |
Kozioł-Brączkowska |
1975 |
Miękowo |
- |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
312 |
Jolanta |
Małecka |
1983 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
313 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
314 |
Jolanta |
Małecka |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
315 |
Karol |
Dobrasiewicz |
1998 |
Mielno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
316 |
Łukasz |
Kuśpiś |
2002 |
Mieszkowice |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
317 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
318 |
Renata |
Madalińska |
1973 |
Mosina |
Ona I On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
319 |
Anna |
Paczyńska |
1969 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
320 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
321 |
Joanna |
Żurawska |
1981 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
322 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
1966 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
323 |
Magdalena |
Łączna |
1993 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|