LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
425 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
426 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
427 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
428 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
429 | Asia | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
430 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
431 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
432 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
433 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
434 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
435 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
436 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
437 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
438 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
439 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
440 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
441 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
442 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
443 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
444 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
445 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
446 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
447 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
448 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
449 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
450 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
451 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
452 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
453 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
454 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
455 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
456 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
457 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
458 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
459 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
460 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
461 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
462 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
463 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
464 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
466 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
467 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
468 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
471 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
472 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
473 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
474 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
476 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
478 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
479 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
480 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
481 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
482 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
483 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
484 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
485 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
487 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
489 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
490 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
491 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
495 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
497 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
498 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
499 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
500 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
501 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
502 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
503 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
504 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
505 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
506 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
507 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
508 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
509 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
510 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
511 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
512 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
513 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
514 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
515 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
516 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
517 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
518 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
519 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
520 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
522 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
523 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »