LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
425 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
426 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
427 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
428 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
429 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
430 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
431 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
432 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
434 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
435 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
436 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
437 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
438 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
439 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
440 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
442 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
443 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
444 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
445 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
446 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
447 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
448 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
449 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
450 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
451 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
452 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
453 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
454 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
455 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
456 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
457 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
458 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
459 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
460 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
461 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
462 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
463 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
464 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
465 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
466 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
467 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
468 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
469 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
470 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
471 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
472 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
473 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
474 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
475 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
476 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
477 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
478 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
479 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
480 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
481 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
482 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
483 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
484 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
485 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
487 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
488 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
489 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
490 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
491 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
493 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
494 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
495 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
496 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
497 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
498 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
499 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
500 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
501 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
502 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
503 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
504 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
505 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
506 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
507 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
508 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
509 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
510 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
511 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
512 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
513 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
514 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
515 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
516 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
517 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
518 | Joanna | Miężał-Basińska | 1982 | Poznań | HOMAG Run Team | bieg 10km | A | |
519 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
520 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
521 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
522 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
523 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »