LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
725 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
726 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
727 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
728 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
729 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
730 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
731 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
732 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
733 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
734 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
735 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
736 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
737 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
738 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
739 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
740 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
741 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
742 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
743 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
744 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
745 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
746 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
747 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
748 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
749 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
750 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
751 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
752 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
753 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
754 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
755 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
756 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
757 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
759 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
760 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
761 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
762 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
763 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
764 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
765 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
766 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
767 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
768 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
769 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
770 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
771 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
772 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
773 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
774 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
775 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
776 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
777 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
778 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
779 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
780 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
781 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
782 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
783 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
784 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
785 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
786 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
787 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
788 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
789 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
790 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
791 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
792 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
793 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
794 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
795 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
796 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
797 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
798 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
799 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
800 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
801 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
802 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
803 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
804 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
805 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
806 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
807 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
808 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
809 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
810 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
811 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
812 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
813 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
814 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
815 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
816 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
817 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
818 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
819 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
820 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
821 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
822 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
823 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »