LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
625 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
626 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
627 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
628 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
629 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
630 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
631 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
632 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
633 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
634 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
635 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
636 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
637 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
638 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
639 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
640 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
641 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
642 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
643 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
644 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
645 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
646 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
647 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
648 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
649 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
650 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
651 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
652 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
653 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
654 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
655 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
656 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
657 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
658 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
659 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
660 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
661 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
662 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
664 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
665 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
666 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
667 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
668 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
669 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
670 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
671 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
672 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
673 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
675 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
676 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
677 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
678 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
679 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
680 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
681 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
682 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
683 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
684 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
685 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
686 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
687 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
688 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
689 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
690 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
691 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
693 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
694 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
695 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
696 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
697 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
698 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
699 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
700 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
701 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
702 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
703 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
704 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
705 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
706 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
707 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
708 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
709 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
710 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
711 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
712 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
713 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
714 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
715 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
716 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
717 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
718 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
719 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
720 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
721 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
722 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
723 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »