LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
725 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
726 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
727 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
728 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
729 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
730 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
731 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
732 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
733 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
734 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
735 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
736 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
737 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
738 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
739 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
740 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
741 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
742 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
743 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
744 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
745 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
746 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
747 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
748 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
749 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
750 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
751 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
752 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
753 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
754 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
755 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
756 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
757 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
758 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
759 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
760 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
761 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
762 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
763 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
764 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
765 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
766 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
767 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
768 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
769 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
770 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
771 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
772 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
773 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
774 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
775 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
776 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
777 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
778 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
779 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
780 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
781 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
782 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
783 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
784 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
785 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
786 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
787 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
788 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
789 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
790 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
791 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
792 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
793 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
794 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
795 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
796 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
797 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
798 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
799 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
800 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
801 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
802 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
803 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
804 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
805 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
806 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
807 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
808 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
809 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
810 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
811 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
812 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
813 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
814 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
815 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
816 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
817 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
818 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
819 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
820 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
821 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
822 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
823 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »