LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
225 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
226 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
227 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
228 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
229 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
230 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
231 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
232 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
233 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
234 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
235 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
236 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
237 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
238 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
239 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
240 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
241 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
242 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
243 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
244 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
245 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
246 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
247 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
248 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
249 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
250 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
251 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
252 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
253 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
254 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
255 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
256 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
257 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
258 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
259 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
260 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
261 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
262 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
263 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
264 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
265 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
267 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
268 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
269 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
270 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
271 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
272 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
273 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
274 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
275 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
276 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
277 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
278 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
279 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
280 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
281 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
283 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
284 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
285 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
286 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
287 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
288 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
289 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
290 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
291 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
292 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
293 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
294 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
295 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
296 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
297 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
298 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
299 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
300 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
302 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
303 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
304 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
305 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
306 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
307 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
308 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
309 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
310 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
311 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
312 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
313 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
314 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
315 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
316 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
317 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
318 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
319 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
320 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
321 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
322 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
323 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »