LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
225 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
226 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
227 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
228 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
229 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
231 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
232 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
233 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
234 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
236 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
237 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
238 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
239 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
240 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
241 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
242 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
243 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
244 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
245 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
246 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
247 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
248 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
249 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
250 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
251 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
252 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
253 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
254 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
255 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
257 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
258 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
259 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
260 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
261 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
262 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
263 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
264 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
265 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
267 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
268 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
269 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
270 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
271 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
272 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
273 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
274 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
275 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
276 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
277 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
278 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
279 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
280 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
281 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
282 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
283 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
285 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
286 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
287 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
288 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
289 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
290 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
291 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
292 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
293 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
294 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
295 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
296 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
297 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
298 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
299 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
300 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
301 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
302 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
303 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
304 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
305 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
306 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
307 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
308 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
309 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
310 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
311 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
312 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
313 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
314 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
315 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
316 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
317 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
318 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
319 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
320 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
321 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
322 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
323 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »