124 |
Dariusz |
Sienniak |
1969 |
Skórzewo |
Kangur Skórzewo |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
125 |
Iwona |
Witucka |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
126 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice Oborniki |
|
B |
|
127 |
Wojciech |
Wegnerski |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
128 |
Agnieszka |
Dudek |
|
Granowo |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
B |
|
129 |
Mateusz |
Chełmikowski |
1992 |
Kiszkowo |
GoTradeTeam |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
130 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1974 |
Zakrzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
131 |
Mateusz |
Jakubowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
132 |
Monika |
Szprejda-Kordylas |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
133 |
Adrian |
Korach |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
134 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
135 |
Mikołaj |
Karcz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
136 |
Liliana |
Żak |
1965 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
137 |
Dawid |
Walda |
1997 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
138 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
139 |
Rafał |
Szpiler |
1983 |
Skórzewo |
GO!PCSS |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
140 |
Patrycja |
Patzer |
1999 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
141 |
Ryszard |
Dotka |
2000 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
142 |
Jagoda |
Szkudlarek |
1999 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
143 |
Joanna |
Toporska |
2004 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
144 |
Izabella |
Adamska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
145 |
Adrian |
Kalisz |
1985 |
Kórnik |
Wolf Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
146 |
Mateusz |
Chodara |
1996 |
Cychry |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
147 |
Krzysiek |
Białas |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
148 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
149 |
Przemysław |
Nowak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
150 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
151 |
Emil |
Mroczkowski |
1997 |
Żnin |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
152 |
Wojciech |
Jankowiak |
2004 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
153 |
Daria |
Pytlewska |
1999 |
Pobiedziska |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
154 |
Natalia |
Statkiewicz |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
155 |
Sylwia |
Płonka-Siczyńska |
1981 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
156 |
Beata |
Bąk |
19901990 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
157 |
Elżbieta |
Białas |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
158 |
Łukasz |
Kuśpiś |
2002 |
Mieszkowice |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
159 |
Andrzej |
Piasek |
1986 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
160 |
Mikołaj |
Nowak |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
161 |
Ligia |
Kaczmarek |
|
Poznan |
|
|
B |
|
162 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
163 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
164 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
165 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
166 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
167 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
168 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
169 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
170 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
171 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
172 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
173 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
174 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
175 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
176 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
177 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
178 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
179 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
180 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
181 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
182 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
183 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
184 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
185 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
186 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
187 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
188 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
189 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
190 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
191 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
192 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
193 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
194 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
195 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
196 |
Teresa |
Porysek |
1972 |
Sobota |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
197 |
Dawid |
Labicki |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
198 |
Ryszard |
Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
199 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
200 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
201 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
202 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
203 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
204 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
205 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
206 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
207 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
208 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
209 |
Monika |
Kaźmierczak-Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
210 |
Aleksandra |
Rosiak |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
211 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
212 |
Agnieszka |
Szustak - Łuczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
213 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
214 |
Krystian |
Zych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
215 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
216 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
217 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
218 |
Hubert |
Zdunek |
1993 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
219 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
220 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
221 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
|
Zielonka |
|
|
A |
|
222 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
223 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|