LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
425 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
426 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
427 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
428 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
429 | Monika | Dziembowska | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
430 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
431 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
432 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
433 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
434 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
435 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
436 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
437 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
438 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
439 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
440 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
441 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
442 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
444 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
445 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
446 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
447 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
448 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
450 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
451 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
452 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
453 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
454 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
455 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
456 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
458 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
459 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
460 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
461 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
462 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
463 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
464 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
465 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
466 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
467 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
468 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
471 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
473 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
474 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
478 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
479 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
480 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
481 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
482 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
483 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
486 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
487 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
489 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
490 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
491 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
492 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
493 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
494 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
495 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
499 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
500 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
501 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
502 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
504 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
505 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
506 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
507 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
508 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
509 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
510 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
511 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
512 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
513 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
514 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
515 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
516 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
517 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
518 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
519 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
520 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
521 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
522 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
523 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »