LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
425 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
426 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
427 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
428 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
429 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
430 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
431 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
432 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
433 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
434 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
435 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
436 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
437 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
438 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
439 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
440 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
441 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
442 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
443 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
444 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
445 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
446 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
447 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
448 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
449 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
450 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
451 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
452 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
453 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
454 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
455 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
456 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
457 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
458 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
459 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
460 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
461 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
462 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
463 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
464 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
466 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
467 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
468 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
469 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
471 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
472 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
473 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
474 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
478 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
479 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
480 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
481 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
482 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
483 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
487 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
489 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
490 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
491 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
492 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
494 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
495 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
499 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
500 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
501 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
502 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
503 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
504 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
505 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
506 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
507 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
508 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
509 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
511 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
512 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
513 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
514 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
515 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
516 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
517 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
518 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
519 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
520 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
523 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »