1024 |
Anna |
Jurecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1025 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
|
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
|
1026 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1027 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
1990 |
Dopiewo |
Mosina |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1028 |
Marika |
Baczyńska |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
1029 |
Hanna |
Dudzic |
1970 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1030 |
Ewa |
Burzyńska |
1968 |
Poznan |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1031 |
Karol |
Dobrowolski |
1984 |
Zielątkowo |
Kocham Żonę |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1032 |
Kinga |
Nadrowska |
1991 |
Poznan |
Oliwia team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1033 |
Karolina |
Pohl |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1034 |
Piotr |
Kusa |
1980 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1035 |
Barbara |
Jedynak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
1036 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1037 |
Joanna |
Stefańska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1038 |
Karolina |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
1039 |
Malgorzata |
Wajman |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1040 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1041 |
Kasia |
Skowrońska |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1042 |
Jacek |
Wójcik |
1964 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1043 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1044 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1045 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1046 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1047 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
1048 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1049 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1050 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
1051 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1052 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1053 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
1054 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1055 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1056 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
1057 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1058 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1059 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
1060 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1061 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1062 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
1063 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1064 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1065 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
1066 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1067 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1068 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
1069 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1070 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1071 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1072 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1073 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1074 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1075 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
1076 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1077 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1078 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
|
Zielonka |
|
|
A |
|
1079 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1080 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1081 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1082 |
Mariusz |
Michalski |
1984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1083 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1084 |
Teresa |
Porysek |
1972 |
Sobota |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1085 |
Dawid |
Labicki |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
1086 |
Ryszard |
Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1087 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1088 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
1089 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1090 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1091 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
1092 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
1093 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1094 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1095 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1096 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1097 |
Monika |
Kaźmierczak-Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
1098 |
Aleksandra |
Rosiak |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1099 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
1100 |
Agnieszka |
Szustak - Łuczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1101 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1102 |
Krystian |
Zych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
1103 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1104 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
1105 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1106 |
Hubert |
Zdunek |
1993 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1107 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1108 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1109 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1110 |
Elżbieta |
Tomaszyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1111 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1112 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1113 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
1114 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1115 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
1116 |
Aneta |
Andrzejczak |
1983 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1117 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1118 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1119 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1120 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
1121 |
Adrian |
Stachecki |
1988 |
Sulechów |
Browar Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1122 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1123 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|