LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
1025 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1026 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
1027 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
1028 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
1029 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1030 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
1031 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
1032 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
1033 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1034 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
1035 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
1036 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
1037 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
1038 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
1039 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1040 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
1041 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
1042 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
1043 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
1044 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
1045 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1046 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
1047 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
1048 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
1049 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1050 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1051 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
1052 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
1053 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1054 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
1055 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
1056 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
1057 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
1058 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
1059 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
1060 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
1061 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
1062 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1063 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
1064 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
1065 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
1066 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1067 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
1068 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1069 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
1070 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
1071 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
1072 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
1073 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1074 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1075 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1076 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
1077 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
1078 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1079 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
1080 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
1081 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
1082 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
1083 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
1084 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1085 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
1086 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
1087 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
1088 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
1089 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
1090 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
1091 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
1092 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1093 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1094 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
1095 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1096 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1097 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1098 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1099 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1100 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1101 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1102 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
1103 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1104 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1105 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
1106 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
1107 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
1108 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
1109 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
1110 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1111 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
1112 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
1113 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
1114 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
1115 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
1116 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
1117 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
1118 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
1119 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
1120 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
1121 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
1122 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
1123 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »