LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
425 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
426 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
427 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
428 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
429 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
430 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
431 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
432 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
433 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
434 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
435 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
436 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
437 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
438 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
439 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
440 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
442 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
443 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
444 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
445 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
446 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
447 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
448 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
449 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
450 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
451 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
452 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
453 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
454 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
455 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
456 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
457 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
458 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
459 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
460 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
461 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
462 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
463 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
464 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
466 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
467 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
471 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
472 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
473 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
474 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
476 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
477 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
478 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
479 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
480 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
481 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
482 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
483 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
484 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
487 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
488 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
489 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
490 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
491 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
492 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
494 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
495 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
496 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
497 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
499 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
500 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
501 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
502 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
504 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
505 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
506 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
507 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
508 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
509 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
510 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
511 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
512 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
513 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
514 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
516 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
517 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
518 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
519 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
520 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
521 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
523 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »