LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
625 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
626 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
627 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
628 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
629 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
630 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
631 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
632 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
633 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
634 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
635 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
636 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
637 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
638 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
639 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
640 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
641 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
642 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
643 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
644 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
645 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
646 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
647 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
648 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
649 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
650 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
651 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
652 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
653 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
654 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
655 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
656 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
657 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
658 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
659 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
660 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
661 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
662 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
663 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
664 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
665 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
666 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
667 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
668 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
669 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
670 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
671 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
672 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
673 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
674 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
675 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
676 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
678 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
679 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
680 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
681 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
682 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
683 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
684 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
685 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
686 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
687 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
688 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
689 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
690 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
691 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
693 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
694 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
695 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
696 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
697 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
699 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
700 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
702 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
703 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
704 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
705 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
706 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
707 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
708 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
709 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
710 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
711 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
712 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
714 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
715 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
716 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
717 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
718 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
719 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
720 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
721 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
722 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
723 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »