LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1125 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1126 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1128 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1129 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1130 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1131 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1132 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1133 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1134 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1135 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1136 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
1137 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1138 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1139 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1141 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1142 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
1143 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1144 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1145 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
1146 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1147 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1148 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1149 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1150 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1151 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1153 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1155 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1156 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1157 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1158 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1159 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1160 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1161 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1162 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1163 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
1165 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1166 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
1167 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1168 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1169 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
1170 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12