LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
125 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
126 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
127 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
128 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
129 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
130 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
131 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
132 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
133 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
134 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
135 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
136 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
137 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
138 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
139 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
140 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
141 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
142 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
143 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
144 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
145 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
146 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
147 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
148 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
149 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
150 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
151 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
152 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
153 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
154 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
155 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
156 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
157 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
158 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
159 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
160 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
161 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
162 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
163 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
164 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
165 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
166 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
167 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
168 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
169 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
170 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
171 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
172 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
173 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
174 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
175 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
176 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
177 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
178 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
179 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
180 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
181 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
182 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
183 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
184 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
185 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
186 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
187 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
188 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
189 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
190 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
191 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
192 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
193 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
194 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
195 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
196 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
197 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
198 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
199 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
200 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
201 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
202 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
203 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
204 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
205 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
206 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
207 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
208 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
209 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
210 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
211 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
212 | Agnieszk | Kijak | Robakowo | Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com | A | |||
213 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
214 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
215 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
216 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
217 | Barbara | Dworzyńska | Poznań | Dworki Team | A | |||
218 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
220 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
221 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
222 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
223 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »