LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
825 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
826 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
827 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
828 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
829 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
830 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
831 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
832 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
833 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
834 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
835 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
836 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
837 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
838 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
839 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
840 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
841 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
842 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
843 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
844 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
845 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
846 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
847 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
848 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
849 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
850 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
851 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
852 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
853 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
854 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
855 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
856 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
857 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
858 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
859 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
860 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
861 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
862 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
863 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
864 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
865 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
866 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
867 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
868 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
869 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
870 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
871 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
872 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
873 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
874 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
875 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
876 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
877 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
878 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
879 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
880 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
881 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
882 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
883 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
884 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
885 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
886 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
887 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
888 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
889 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
890 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
891 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
892 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
893 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
894 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
895 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
896 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
897 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
898 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
899 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
900 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
901 | Barbara | Dworzyńska | Poznań | Dworki Team | A | |||
902 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
903 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
904 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
905 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
906 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
907 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
908 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
909 | Jarek | Jackowiak | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | A | |||
910 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
911 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
912 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
913 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
914 | Justyna | Liskowiak | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
915 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
916 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
917 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
918 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
919 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
920 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
921 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
922 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
923 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »