LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
725 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
726 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
727 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
728 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
729 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
730 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
731 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
732 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
733 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
734 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
735 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
736 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
737 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
738 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
739 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
740 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
741 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
742 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
743 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
744 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
745 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
746 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
747 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
748 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
749 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
750 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
751 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
752 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
753 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
754 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
755 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
756 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
757 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
758 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
759 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
760 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
761 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
762 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
763 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
764 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
765 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
766 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
767 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
768 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
769 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
770 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
771 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
772 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
773 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
774 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
775 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
776 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
777 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
778 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
779 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
780 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
781 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
782 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
783 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
784 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
785 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
786 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
787 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
788 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
789 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
790 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
791 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
792 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
793 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
794 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
795 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
796 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
797 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
798 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
799 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
800 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
802 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
803 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
804 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
805 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
806 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
807 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
808 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
809 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
810 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
811 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
812 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
813 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
814 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
815 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
816 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
817 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
818 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
819 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
820 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
821 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
822 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
823 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »