LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
625 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
626 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
627 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
628 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
629 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
630 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
631 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
632 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
633 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
634 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
635 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
636 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
637 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
638 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
639 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
640 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
641 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
642 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
643 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
644 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
645 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
646 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
647 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
648 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
649 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
650 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
651 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
652 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
653 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
654 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
655 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
656 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
658 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
659 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
660 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
661 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
662 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
663 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
664 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
665 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
666 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
667 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
668 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
669 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
670 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
671 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
672 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
673 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
675 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
676 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
677 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
678 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
679 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
680 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
681 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
682 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
683 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
684 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
685 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
686 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
687 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
688 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
689 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
690 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
691 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
693 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
694 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
695 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
696 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
697 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
699 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
700 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
701 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
702 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
703 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
704 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
705 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
706 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
707 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
708 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
709 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
710 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
711 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
712 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
713 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
714 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
715 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
716 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
717 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
718 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
719 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
720 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
721 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
722 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
723 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »