LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
225 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
226 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
227 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
228 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
229 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
230 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
231 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
232 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
233 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
234 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
235 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
236 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
237 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
238 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
240 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
241 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
242 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
243 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
244 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
245 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
246 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
247 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
248 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
249 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
250 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
251 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
252 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
253 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
254 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
255 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
256 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
257 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
258 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
259 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
260 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
261 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
262 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
263 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
264 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
265 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
266 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
267 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
268 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
269 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
270 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
271 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
272 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
273 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
274 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
275 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
276 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
277 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
278 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
279 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
280 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
282 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
283 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
284 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
285 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
286 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
287 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
288 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
289 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
290 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
291 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
292 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
293 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
294 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
295 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
296 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
297 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
299 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
300 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
303 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
304 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
305 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
306 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
307 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
308 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
309 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
310 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
311 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
312 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
313 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
314 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
315 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
316 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
317 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
318 | Joanna | Miężał-Basińska | 1982 | Poznań | HOMAG Run Team | bieg 10km | A | |
319 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
320 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
321 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
322 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
323 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »