LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
625 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
626 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
627 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
628 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
629 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
630 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
631 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
632 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
633 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
634 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
635 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
636 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
637 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
638 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
639 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
640 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
641 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
642 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
643 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
644 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
645 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
646 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
647 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
648 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
649 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
650 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
651 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
652 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
653 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
654 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
655 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
656 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
657 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
659 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
660 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
661 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
662 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
664 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
665 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
666 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
667 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
668 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
669 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
671 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
672 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
673 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
674 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
675 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
678 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
679 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
680 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
681 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
682 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
683 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
684 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
685 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
686 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
687 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
688 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
689 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
690 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
691 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
693 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
694 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
695 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
696 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
697 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
699 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
700 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
701 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
702 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
703 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
704 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
705 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
706 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
707 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
708 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
709 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
710 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
711 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
712 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
714 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
715 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
716 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
717 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
718 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
719 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
720 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
721 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
722 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
723 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »