524 |
Jakub |
Myszczyński |
|
Skwierzyna |
--- |
|
A |
|
525 |
Barbara |
Jedynak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
526 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
DAM RADĘ |
|
A |
|
527 |
Michał |
Dotka |
|
Granowo |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
A |
|
528 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
|
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
529 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
|
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
530 |
Ryszard |
Baczyński |
|
Damaslawek |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
531 |
Paulina |
Stolarek |
|
Poddębice |
Zdyszani.pl |
|
A |
|
532 |
Piotr |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
533 |
Marika |
Baczyńska |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
534 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
|
Suchy Las |
uroczyPrezent Team |
|
A |
|
535 |
Magdalena |
Chrząszcz |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
536 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
|
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
|
A |
|
537 |
Adam |
Budzyła |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
538 |
Krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
Pniewy |
team postep pniewy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
539 |
Jolanta |
Marsula |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
540 |
Zuzanna |
Różalska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
541 |
Kamil |
Kurzeja |
1991 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
542 |
Katarzyna |
Markiewicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
543 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
1984 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
544 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
545 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
546 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
Unilever team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
547 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
548 |
Marta |
Powaga |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
549 |
Milena |
Dembik |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
550 |
Maciej |
Mikołajczak |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
551 |
Kaśka |
Gorgolewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
552 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
553 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
554 |
ALINA |
DANIELEWSKA |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
555 |
Jakub |
Magdziński |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
556 |
Maciek |
Drapiński |
2002 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
557 |
Dominika |
Wolniewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
558 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
559 |
Ania |
Kaźmierczak |
1987 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
560 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
561 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
562 |
Mirosław |
Glapiak |
1985 |
Siekierki Wielkie |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
563 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
564 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
565 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
566 |
Katarzyna |
Lewicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
567 |
Mateusz |
Chodara |
1996 |
Cychry |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
568 |
Oleh |
Pryimachuk |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
569 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
570 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
571 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
572 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
573 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
574 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
575 |
Mateusz |
Werbliński |
1993 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
576 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
577 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
578 |
OLA |
ZIEMNIEWSKA |
2006 |
Kaźmierz |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
579 |
Ewelina |
Cytlak |
1984 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
580 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
581 |
Olga |
Grzankowska |
1999 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
582 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
583 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
584 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
585 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
586 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
587 |
Beata |
Wojtaszyk |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
588 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
589 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
590 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
591 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
592 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
593 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
594 |
Michał |
Paul |
1979 |
Posada |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
595 |
Danuta |
Tobijańska-Nowakowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
596 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
597 |
Jarosław |
Stecko |
1962 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
598 |
Mateusz |
Rudowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
599 |
Krzysztof |
Grzeszczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
600 |
Joanna |
Halska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
601 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
602 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
603 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
604 |
Aleksandra |
Wnuk |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
605 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
606 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
607 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
608 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
609 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
610 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
611 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
612 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
613 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
614 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
615 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
616 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
617 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
|
A |
|
618 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
619 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
620 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
621 |
Tomasz |
Budny |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
B |
|
622 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
|
Krosno |
|
|
B |
|
623 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|