LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
1126 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1127 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1128 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1129 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1130 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
1131 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1132 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1133 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1134 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1135 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1136 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1137 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1138 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1139 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
1140 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
1141 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
1142 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
1143 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1144 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
1145 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
1146 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
1147 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
1148 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
1149 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1150 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1151 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1152 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
1153 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
1154 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
1155 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1156 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
1157 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1158 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1159 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1160 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1161 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1162 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1163 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1165 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
1166 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
1167 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1168 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1169 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1170 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12