LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
25 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
26 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
27 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
28 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
29 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
30 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
31 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
32 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
33 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
34 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
35 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
36 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
37 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
38 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
39 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
40 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
41 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
42 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
43 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
44 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
45 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
46 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
48 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
49 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
50 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
51 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
52 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
53 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
54 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
55 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
56 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
57 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
58 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
59 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
60 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
61 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
62 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
63 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
64 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
65 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
66 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
67 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
68 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
69 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
70 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
71 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
72 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
73 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
74 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
75 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
76 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
77 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
78 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
79 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
80 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
81 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
82 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
83 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
84 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
85 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
86 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
87 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
88 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
89 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
90 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
91 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
92 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
93 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
94 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
95 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
96 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
97 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
98 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
99 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
100 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
101 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
102 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
103 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
104 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
105 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
106 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
107 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
108 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
109 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
110 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
111 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
112 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
113 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
114 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
115 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
116 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
117 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
118 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
119 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
120 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
121 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
122 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
123 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »