LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
425 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
426 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
427 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
428 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
429 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
430 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
431 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
432 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
434 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
435 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
436 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
437 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
438 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
439 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
440 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
441 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
442 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
444 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
445 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
446 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
447 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
448 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
450 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
451 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
452 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
453 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
454 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
455 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
456 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
457 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
458 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
459 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
460 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
461 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
462 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
463 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
464 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
465 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
466 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
467 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
468 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
469 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
470 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
471 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
472 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
473 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
474 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
475 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
476 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
477 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
478 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
479 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
480 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
481 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
482 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
483 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
484 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
487 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
488 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
489 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
490 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
491 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
492 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
495 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
497 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
499 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
500 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
501 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
502 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
503 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
504 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
505 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
506 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
507 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
508 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
509 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
511 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
513 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
514 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
515 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
516 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
517 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
518 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
519 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
520 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
521 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
523 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »