LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
325 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
326 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
327 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
328 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
329 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
330 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
331 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
332 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
333 | Krzysztof | Orczykowski | 2002 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
334 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
335 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
336 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
337 | Sławomir | Kóska | 1978 | Czempiń | ChampionMan Team | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
339 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
340 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
341 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
343 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
344 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
345 | Krzysztof | Grzesiak | 1994 | Poznań | S.P.O.K.O. | bieg 10km | A | |
346 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
347 | Milena | John | 1982 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
348 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
349 | Julia | Machura | 2006 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
350 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
351 | Piotr | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
352 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
353 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
354 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
355 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
356 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
357 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
358 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
359 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
361 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
362 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
364 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
365 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
366 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
367 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
368 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
369 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
371 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
372 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
374 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
376 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
377 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
378 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
379 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
381 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
382 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
383 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
384 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
385 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
386 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
387 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
389 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
390 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
391 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
393 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
394 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
395 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
396 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
397 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
398 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
399 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
400 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
401 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
402 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
403 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
404 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
405 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
406 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
408 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
409 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
411 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
412 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
413 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
414 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
415 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
416 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
417 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
418 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
419 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
420 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
421 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
422 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
423 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »