LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1126 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1127 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1128 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
1129 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1130 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1131 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1132 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1133 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1134 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1135 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1136 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1137 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1138 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1139 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1141 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1142 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1143 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
1144 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1145 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1146 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1147 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1148 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
1149 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1150 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1151 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1153 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
1155 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1156 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1157 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
1158 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1159 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1160 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1161 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1162 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1163 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1164 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1165 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1166 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1167 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1168 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1169 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1170 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12