LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
125 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
126 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
127 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
128 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
129 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
130 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
131 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
132 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
133 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
134 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
135 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
136 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
137 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
138 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
139 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
140 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
141 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
142 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
143 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
144 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
145 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
146 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
147 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
148 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
149 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
150 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
151 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
152 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
153 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
154 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
155 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
156 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
157 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
158 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
159 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
160 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
161 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
162 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
163 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
164 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
165 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
166 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
167 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
168 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
169 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
170 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
171 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
172 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
173 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
174 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
175 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
176 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
177 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
178 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
179 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
180 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
181 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
182 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
183 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
184 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
185 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
186 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
187 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
188 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
189 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
190 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
191 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
192 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
193 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
194 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
195 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
196 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
197 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
198 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
199 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
200 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
201 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
202 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
203 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
204 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
205 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
206 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
207 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
208 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
209 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
210 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
211 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
212 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
213 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
214 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
215 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
216 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
217 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
218 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
219 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
220 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
221 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
222 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
223 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »