LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
525 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
526 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
527 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
528 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
529 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
530 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
531 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
532 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
533 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
534 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
535 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
536 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
537 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
538 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
539 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
540 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
541 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
542 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
543 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
544 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
545 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
546 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
547 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
549 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
550 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
551 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
552 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
553 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
554 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
555 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
556 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
557 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
558 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
559 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
561 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
562 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
564 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
565 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
566 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
567 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
568 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
569 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
570 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
571 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
572 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
574 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
575 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
576 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
577 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
578 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
579 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
580 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
581 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
582 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
583 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
584 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
585 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
586 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
587 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
588 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
589 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
590 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
591 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
592 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
593 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
594 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
595 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
596 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
597 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
598 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
599 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
600 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
601 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
602 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
603 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
604 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
605 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
606 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
607 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
608 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
609 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
610 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
611 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
612 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
613 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
614 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
615 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
616 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
617 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
618 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
619 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
620 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
621 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
622 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
623 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »