824 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
825 |
Jacek |
Małolepszy |
|
Konin |
|
|
A |
|
826 |
Anna |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
|
827 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
828 |
Paulina |
Skawińska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
829 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
830 |
Marta |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
831 |
Robert |
Kownacki |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
832 |
Joanna |
Kowalska |
|
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
|
833 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
834 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
|
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
|
A |
|
835 |
Jacek |
Melon |
|
Jastrowie |
Run Goku Team |
|
A |
|
836 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
837 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
838 |
Lidia |
Serówka |
|
Piła |
|
|
B |
|
839 |
Natalia |
Adamkowska |
|
Szczecin |
|
|
B |
|
840 |
Piotr |
Grzybowski |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
841 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
842 |
Michał |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
843 |
Dominik |
Rogalski |
|
Bąbliniec |
|
|
B |
|
844 |
Paweł |
Małecki |
|
Gniezno |
Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno |
|
A |
|
845 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
846 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
847 |
Kamil |
Pazik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
848 |
Maciej |
Walczuk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
849 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
850 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
|
Wągrowiec |
|
|
A |
|
851 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
852 |
Agnieszka |
Skrzypczyńska |
|
Zielona Góra |
|
|
B |
|
853 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
854 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
855 |
Daria |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
856 |
Tomasz |
Wimmer |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
857 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
858 |
Kamil |
Sobkowiak |
|
Chodzież |
|
|
A |
|
859 |
Oliwia |
Dziankowska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
860 |
KAROLINA |
KURZYK |
|
LUBOŃ |
|
|
A |
|
861 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
862 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
863 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
864 |
Mariusz |
Łoboda |
1953 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
865 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
BRAK |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
866 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
867 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
868 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
869 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
870 |
Andrzej |
Dylewski |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
871 |
Katarzyna |
Skowrońska |
196119611961 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
872 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
873 |
Edmund |
Grzyl |
1963 |
Chrustowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
874 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
875 |
Mariusz |
Krzak |
1966 |
Chyby |
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
876 |
Piotr |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
877 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
878 |
Przemek |
Doberschutz |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
879 |
Zbigniew |
Filipiak |
1969 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Środa Wielkopolska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
880 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
881 |
WALDEMAR |
Stroinski |
1969 |
Sedziny |
Amator |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
882 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
883 |
MAGDALENA |
STACHOWIAK |
197019701978 |
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
884 |
Alicja |
Borkowska |
1971 |
Złocieniec |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
885 |
Andrzej |
Zwierzchowski |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
886 |
Jacek |
Grabia |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
887 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
1971 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
888 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
889 |
Jerzy |
Majka |
1972 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
890 |
Paweł |
Jazikowski |
1972 |
Poznań |
PJ TECH |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
891 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
892 |
Irena |
Rupocińska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
893 |
Krzysztof |
Madaliński |
1972 |
Mosina |
Ona i On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
894 |
Dariusz |
Kopaniarz |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
895 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
896 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
897 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
1973 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
898 |
Renata |
Madalińska |
1973 |
Mosina |
Ona I On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
899 |
Wojciech |
Wegnerski |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
900 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
901 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
902 |
Anna |
Mierzwicka |
1974 |
Toruń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
903 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1974 |
Zakrzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
904 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
905 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
906 |
Monika |
Modrzyńska |
1974 |
Przeźmierowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
907 |
Patrycjusz |
Stefaniak |
1975 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
908 |
Małgorzata |
Markowska |
1975 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
909 |
Łukasz |
Zboralski |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
910 |
Ryszard |
Knychała |
1975 |
Zbąszyń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
911 |
Artur |
Banach |
1975 |
Kicin |
Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
912 |
Żaneta |
Wegnerska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
913 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
914 |
Magdalena |
Żołdak |
1976 |
Poznań |
adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
915 |
Magdalena |
Podbylska |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
916 |
Ella |
Markulak |
1976 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
917 |
Łukasz |
Podbylski |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
918 |
Joanna Zuza |
Markiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
PRO366 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
919 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
920 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
921 |
Marcin |
Herkowiak |
1976 |
Kiszkowo |
Ostatnich Gryzą Psy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
922 |
Marek |
Salachna |
1977 |
Rogoźno |
Dso |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
923 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|